Store Info
Most commonly ordered items – lunch specials available until 2 p.m.
Each dish served with Jasmine, add$3.00 Brown or Sticky Rice. Extra Chicken or Pork or Beef or Veggie $3.00 Extra Shrimp or Squid$5.00 Extra Seafood$7.00
Each dish served with Jasmine, $3.00Brown or Sticky Rice. Extra Chicken or Pork or Beef or Veggie $3.00 Extra Shrimp or Squid $5.00 Extra Seafood $7.00
Each dish served with Jasmine, add$3.00Brown or Sticky Rice. Extra Chicken or Pork or Beef or Veggie$3.00 Extra Shrimp or Squid $5.00 Extra Seafood $7.00