Convenience-store

Order the best Convenience-store near Clay, WV

Best Convenience-store Restaurants Nearby in Clay

Subway

Subway

Salad • Snacks
$0 delivery fee • 1.1 mi • 43 min
Tuna
100% wild caught Tuna salad, provolone cheese, lettuce, tomatoes & onions served on our freshly baked Artisan Italian bread.
$11.19
Mountain Dew®
Mountain Dew® exhilarates and quenches thirst with its one of a kind citrus taste
$3.49
Steak Philly
Juicy Steak, American cheese, mayo, peppers & onions served on our freshly baked Artisan bread.
$11.54
Seasoned Steak & Avocado
Juicy steak, lettuce, spinach, tomatoes, cucumbers, onions and smashed avocado, served on our freshly baked Hearty Multigrain bread.
$18.19
Gino's Pizza & Spaghetti House

Gino's Pizza & Spaghetti House

Italian • Casual Dining
$0 delivery fee
Large 1-Topping Pizza
8 large breadsticks topped with garlic butter and a three cheese blend. Served with your choice of warm marinara or garlic butter. 214 Cal. (Per Stick)
$10.17
Cheese Breadsticks
A 10 oz. portion of our delicious boneless wings tossed in your favorite wing sauce. Served with your favorite dipping sauce. 574 Cal.
$8.93
New! Stuffed Cheese Bread Sticks
331 Cal.
$10.78
Large 4-Topping Pizza
0-453 Cal.
$11.04

Clay Convenience-store Delivery FAQs

Is Convenience-store delivery available near me in Clay?

Yes, Convenience-store delivery is available near you in Clay through DoorDash. Enter your address in the DoorDash app or website to find the best Convenience-store options available for delivery near you.

Where can I find the best Convenience-store delivery near me in Clay?

To find the best Convenience-store delivery near you in Clay, look for restaurants with high ratings and user reviews on DoorDash. You can filter by ratings to see the top-rated Convenience-store spots near you.

Where can I find cheap Convenience-store near me in Clay?

For affordable Convenience-store delivery near me in Clay, DoorDash allows you to filter restaurants by price. Look for spots marked with a single dollar for budget-friendly options.

What is open now for Convenience-store delivery near me in Clay?

To see which Convenience-store restaurants are open for delivery in Clay right now, enter your address on the DoorDash website or app. You will be shown a list of Convenience-store places that are currently available for delivery, including their hours of operation.

Can I schedule a Convenience-store delivery in Clay?

Yes, DoorDash allows you to schedule a Convenience-store delivery in Clay at a time that works best for you. During checkout, simply choose the schedule option to set a future delivery time for your order.

How can I get free Convenience-store delivery in Clay?

To enjoy 0 delivery fees on Convenience-store orders in Clay, consider joining DashPass, DoorDash’s subscription service. DashPass members get free delivery on eligible orders from participating restaurants.

How do I pay for my Convenience-store delivery on DoorDash in Clay?

Payment for your Convenience-store delivery in Clay is easy and secure with DoorDash. You can pay through the app using credit/debit cards, DoorDash credits, or other available payment methods. No need to handle cash!

What are the most popular Convenience-store dishes I can order near me in Clay?

Enter your address on DoorDash to discover the most-ordered Convenience-store dishes from restaurants near you.

Checking if the site connection is secured...